1. FC Kaiserslautern (Germany)





1. FC Nürnberg






1. FC Slovácko (Czech republic)






Aalborg BK (Denmark)





AC Sparta Praha (Czech republic)









AC Sparta Praha (UEFA 2005/06)






Ajax







Arcobräu






Arsenal FC (England)







Bayern München



















Blackpool FC (England)






Borusia Mönchengladbach (Germany)





Brøndby IF (Denmark)





Chanpions league 2013/14 (Group D)






Charlton Athletic FC





Czech Republic
















Czech Republic - Norway





Denmark





Deutchland





Deutschland





DFB Pokal - Finale





Dover Athletic - Crystal Palace





Dynamo Moscow (Russia)






Ebbsfleet United F.C. (England)






EC Kassel Huskies (German hockey)





Eintracht Frankfurt






England





England - Kazakhstan





FC Basel - Brann





FC Bohemians 1095 (Czech rep.)







FC Hradec Kralove (Czech republic)





FC Kobenhavn





FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland





FC Rakovník (futsal)






FC Slovan Liberec (Czech republic)





FC Vikotria Plzeň (Czech republic)









FC Viktoria Plzeň - Astra Giurgiu (EL 16/17)





FC Viktoria Plzeň - Austria Wien (EL 16/17)





FC Viktoria Plzeň - Dinamo Zagreb (EL 18/19)









FC Viktoria Plzeň - Shakhtar Donetsk (EL 13/14)







Feyenoord Rotterdam (Netherlands)





FK Dukla Praha (Czech republic)





FK Jablonec (Czech republic)





FK Ústí nad Labem (Czech republic)





Galatasaray Istambul S.K. (Turkey)





Gretna F.C.





Hamburg SV





HamKam (Norway)





Hartlepool United F.C. (England)






HC Jičín (hockey)





HC Slezan Opava (hockey)





HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi (hockey)






HC Vítkovice (Czech Hockey)





HC Znojemští Orli (hockey)





Helsingborgs IF (Sweden)







Inter Milan (Italy)





Ireland






Leeds United FC





Lillestrøm SK (Norway)





Liverpool FC





Manchester United









Manchester United - Celtic Glasgow





MKS Kluczbork (Poland)





MKS Miedz Legnica (Poland)






München 1860













Newcastle United FC





Northern Ireland





Odense Boldklub (Denmark)





Olympique Lyon (France)





Olympique Marseille (France)





Persita Tangerang (Indonesia)





R.S.C. Anderlecht





Racing Lens (France)





Real Madrid








Roda JC (Netherlands)





Rot-Weiss Essen (Germany)







SC Braga (Portugal)





Scheiss München (Germany)





Servette Genova (Switzerland hockey)





SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (Germany)






Silkeborg IF (Denmark)





SK Benešov






SK Brann Bergen (Norway)





SK Líšeň (Czech republic)





SK Sigma Olomouc (Czech rep.)






SK Sigma Olomouc - Everton






SK Slavia Praha (Czech rep.)












Slask Wroclaw (Poland)








Slavia Praha - Genk (Europe League 18/19)






TJ U plus U Žimrovice






Tottenham Hotspur (England)





Vålerenga Fotball (Norway)






Vallencia - Celtic Glasgow





VfB Stuttgart







Wisla Krakow (Poland)